Matches

 Final Prize money: ($ 4,240)

24/11/18 (4) P. Gunneswaran 0 - 2 E. Ymer (3) View events More info

 Semi Finals Prize money: ($ 2,510)

23/11/18 (3) E. Ymer 2 - 1 B. Schnur View events More info
23/11/18 (1) R. Albot 1 - 2 P. Gunneswaran (4) View events More info

 Quarter Finals Prize money: ($ 1,460)

22/11/18 (Q) S. Fanselow 1 - 2 E. Ymer (3) View events More info
22/11/18 Frederico Silva 1 - 2 B. Schnur View events More info
22/11/18 (4) P. Gunneswaran 2 - 0 A. Nedovyesov View events More info
22/11/18 (1) R. Albot 2 - 1 S. Mukund (WC) View events More info

 1/16 Final Prize money: ($ 860)

21/11/18 (WC) S. Mukund RET J. Clarke (6) More info
21/11/18 (Q) B. Patael 0 - 2 A. Nedovyesov View events More info
21/11/18 D. Masur 0 - 2 E. Ymer (3) View events More info
21/11/18 (1) R. Albot 2 - 0 M. Banes View events More info
21/11/18 M. Purcell 0 - 2 S. Fanselow (Q) View events More info
21/11/18 B. Schnur 2 - 0 A. Kadhe (WC) View events More info
21/11/18 (4) P. Gunneswaran 2 - 0 L. Gerch (Q) View events More info
21/11/18 (AL) Nicola Kuhn 0 - 2 Frederico Silva View events More info

 1/32 Final Prize money: ($ 520)

19/11/18 (7) A. Martin 0 - 2 Nicola Kuhn (AL) View events More info
19/11/18 D. Masur 2 - 0 J. Sels View events More info
19/11/18 B. Schnur 2 - 0 A. Goveas (WC) View events More info
19/11/18 C. Ilkel 1 - 2 J. Clarke (6) View events More info
19/11/18 (WC) M. Sureshkumar 0 - 2 E. Ymer (3) View events More info
19/11/18 (8) J. Ward 0 - 2 M. Purcell View events More info
20/11/18 (1) R. Albot 2 - 0 S. Nagal View events More info
20/11/18 M. Banes 2 - 1 F. Vilardo (Q) View events More info
20/11/18 D. Petrovic 1 - 2 B. Patael (Q) View events More info
20/11/18 (WC) S. Mukund 2 - 0 S. Myneni (SE) View events More info
20/11/18 A. Nedovyesov 2 - 0 M. Polmans (5) View events More info
20/11/18 S. Griekspoor 1 - 2 S. Fanselow (Q) View events More info
20/11/18 (4) P. Gunneswaran 2 - 0 Yang Tsung-Hua View events More info
20/11/18 C. Altamirano 0 - 2 L. Gerch (Q) View events More info
20/11/18 (LL) B. Hassan 0 - 2 Frederico Silva View events More info
20/11/18 (WC) A. Kadhe 2 - 0 R. Ramanathan (2) View events More info

 Qualifying Final

19/11/18 D. Kalenichenko 1 - 2 F. Vilardo View events More info
19/11/18 B. Patael 2 - 1 V. Durasovic View events More info
19/11/18 L. Gerch 2 - 0 B. Hassan View events More info
19/11/18 M. Lescure 1 - 2 S. Fanselow View events More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

18/11/18 K. Sultanov 1 - 2 D. Kalenichenko View events More info
18/11/18 F. Vilardo 2 - 1 S. Fayziev View events More info
18/11/18 B. Patael 2 - 0 V. Prashanth View events More info
18/11/18 Y. Hossam 1 - 2 V. Durasovic View events More info
18/11/18 M. Lescure 2 - 0 R. Noguchi View events More info
18/11/18 L. Gerch 2 - 1 M. Niesten View events More info
18/11/18 N. Balaji 0 - 2 B. Hassan View events More info
18/11/18 Hsun Lo Chien 0 - 2 S. Fanselow View events More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

17/11/18 K. Anand 0 - 2 K. Sultanov View events More info
17/11/18 J. Pungliya 0 - 2 D. Kalenichenko View events More info
17/11/18 F. Vilardo 2 - 1 T. Chaukulkar View events More info
17/11/18 S. Rawat 0 - 2 S. Fayziev View events More info
17/11/18 L. Broady 0 - 2 B. Patael View events More info
17/11/18 V. Prashanth 2 - 1 S. Banthia View events More info
17/11/18 N. Sinha 0 - 2 Y. Hossam View events More info
17/11/18 J. Karimov 0 - 2 V. Durasovic View events More info
17/11/18 Z. Piros 1 - 2 L. Gerch View events More info
17/11/18 M. Niesten 2 - 0 D. Sunish View events More info
17/11/18 A. Escoffier 0 - 2 M. Lescure View events More info
17/11/18 A. Shanmugam 0 - 2 R. Noguchi View events More info
17/11/18 N. Balaji 2 - 1 L. Saville View events More info
17/11/18 S. Prabodh 0 - 2 B. Hassan View events More info
17/11/18 Hsun Lo Chien 2 - 1 D. Singh View events More info
17/11/18 D. Mulye 0 - 2 S. Fanselow View events More info

Tours

Info

Name
Pune Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
India
Date
Nov 17 - Nov 25

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Hard

Prize money
$ 50,000

Winner
$ 7,200