Matches

 Final

 Semi Finals

 Quarter Finals

21/09/18 - More info
21/09/18 - More info
21/09/18 P. Martinez Portero - Pedro Sousa More info
21/09/18 K. Majchrzak - More info

 1/16 Final

19/09/18 K. Coppejans 0 - 2 Pedro Sousa View events More info
19/09/18 P. Martinez Portero 2 - 0 F. Ornago View events More info
19/09/18 M. Polmans 0 - 2 K. Majchrzak View events More info
19/09/18 Joao Domingues 13 : 40 D. Dima More info
20/09/18 L. Djere 12 : 00 K. Krawietz More info
20/09/18 N. Serdarusic 12 : 00 L. Rosol More info
20/09/18 S. Bolelli 12 : 00 J. Sels More info
20/09/18 Z. Kolar 12 : 00 J. Barranco Cosano More info

 1/32 Final

17/09/18 M. Dembek 0 - 2 Z. Kolar View events More info
17/09/18 F. Horansky 1 - 2 K. Coppejans View events More info
18/09/18 K. Majchrzak RET G. Mager More info
18/09/18 A. Setkic 0 - 2 K. Krawietz View events More info
18/09/18 S. Nagal 0 - 2 Pedro Sousa View events More info
18/09/18 L. Djere 2 - 0 D. Kuzmanov View events More info
18/09/18 J. Sels 2 - 0 C. Gomez-Herrera View events More info
18/09/18 S. Bolelli 2 - 0 J. Jahn View events More info
18/09/18 J. Barranco Cosano RET G. Quinzi More info
18/09/18 P. Martinez Portero RET N. Frunza More info
18/09/18 F. Ornago 2 - 1 A. Ungur View events More info
18/09/18 M. Viola 1 - 2 N. Serdarusic View events More info
18/09/18 Goncalo Oliveira 0 - 2 L. Rosol View events More info
18/09/18 D. Dima 2 - 0 D. Novak View events More info
18/09/18 M. Polmans 2 - 1 S. Ofner View events More info
18/09/18 V. Cornea 1 - 2 Joao Domingues View events More info

 Qualifying Final

17/09/18 J. Barranco Cosano 0 - 2 J. Jahn View events More info
17/09/18 F. Ornago 2 - 0 V. Dancu View events More info
17/09/18 J. Sels 2 - 1 J. Lenz View events More info
17/09/18 E. Ejupovic 1 - 2 N. Frunza View events More info

 Qualifying 2nd Round

16/09/18 M. Jecan 0 - 2 J. Jahn View events More info
16/09/18 J. Sels 1 - 2 P. Bothwell View events More info
16/09/18 F. Ornago 2 - 0 J. Paz View events More info
16/09/18 J. Barranco Cosano 2 - 0 V. Ghilea View events More info
16/09/18 J. Haerteis 0 - 2 J. Lenz View events More info
16/09/18 V. Dumitru 1 - 2 V. Dancu View events More info
16/09/18 E. Ejupovic 2 - 1 P. Luncanu View events More info
16/09/18 N. Frunza 2 - 0 M. Sieber View events More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

15/09/18 M .Turcu 0 - 2 V. Ghilea View events More info
15/09/18 V. Kopriva 0 - 2 J. Haerteis View events More info
15/09/18 P. Bothwell 2 - 0 C .Ontica View events More info
15/09/18 V. Tashi 1 - 2 M. Jecan View events More info
15/09/18 D. Madaras RET J. Paz More info
15/09/18 G .Dina 0 - 2 J. Lenz View events More info
15/09/18 V. Dancu 2 - 1 A. Smirnov View events More info
15/09/18 P. Grigoriu 0 - 2 N. Frunza View events More info
15/09/18 V. Uzhylovskyi 1 - 2 V. Dumitru View events More info
15/09/18 P. Luncanu 2 - 0 R .Savin View events More info

Tours

Info

Name
BRD Sibiu Challenger

Category
Normal

Country
Romania
Date
Sep 15 - Sep 23

Draw size
16

Format
Men Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
€ 43,000