Results

P Name Time Status
1 J. Kopecky0:07:03.000Finished
2 V. Pech0:07:07.001Finished
3 A. Lukyanuk0:07:07.006Finished
4 T. Kostka0:07:08.000Finished
5 K. Kajetanowicz0:07:12.008Finished
6 R. Kresta0:07:13.003Finished
7 P. Valousek0:07:13.007Finished
8 J. Cerny0:07:13.008Finished
9 G. Grzyb0:07:14.001Finished
10 B. Bouffier0:07:14.002Finished
11 José María López0:07:14.003Finished
12 M. Koci0:07:15.007Finished
12 B. Magalhães0:07:15.007Finished
14 M. Jakes0:07:17.003Finished
15 R. Odložilík0:07:17.004Finished
16 V. Štajf0:07:18.004Finished
17 O. Bisaha0:07:18.007Finished
18 J. Suárez0:07:18.008Finished
19 D. Botka0:07:20.002Finished
20 M. Vlcek0:07:21.002Finished
21 M. Griebel0:07:21.005Finished
22 L. Habaj0:07:22.003Finished
23 N. Gryazin0:07:23.002Finished
24 J. Tarabus0:07:24.004Finished
25 J. Szeja0:07:26.001Finished
26 M. Bostanci0:07:26.003Finished
27 J. Moffett0:07:26.006Finished
28 A. Tlusťák0:07:30.003Finished
29 Albert von Thurn und Taxis0:07:30.008Finished
30 R. Dumas0:07:32.006Finished
31 L. Németh0:07:41.000Finished
32 V. Kopácek Jr.0:07:42.004Finished
33 J. Huttunen0:07:43.003Finished
34 A. Zawada0:07:44.001Finished
35 T. Kurka0:07:44.002Finished
36 M. Březík0:07:44.007Finished
37 F. Mareš0:07:46.005Finished
38 S. Wagner0:07:47.003Finished
39 J. Jelínek0:07:51.005Finished
40 D. Zpěvák0:07:52.003Finished
40 T. Erdi Jr0:07:52.003Finished
42 J. Pesl0:07:56.008Finished
43 D. Brož0:07:58.002Finished
44 E. Smékal0:07:58.009Finished
45 D. Landa0:07:59.001Finished
46 A. Barčák ml.0:07:59.004Finished
47 M. Kamenec0:07:59.006Finished
48 S. Furuseth0:08:00.000Finished
49 J. Wagner0:08:00.007Finished
50 T. Pospíśilik0:08:03.002Finished
51 M. Svacina0:08:06.004Finished
52 A. Březík0:08:06.005Finished
53 R. Vavřík0:08:06.007Finished
53 l. Fírla0:08:06.007Finished
55 R. Hordossy0:08:06.009Finished
56 T. Knápek0:08:10.006Finished
57 S. Remennik0:08:11.005Finished
58 A. Lechoszest0:08:12.006Finished
59 V. Hanuš0:08:15.003Finished
60 B. Banaz0:08:17.000Finished
61 R. Canzian0:08:17.005Finished
62 J. Pertlíček Jr.0:08:19.003Finished
62 E. Falcon0:08:19.003Finished
64 T. Molinaro0:08:21.004Finished
65 Z. Melegari0:08:23.001Finished
66 M. Obadal0:08:27.006Finished
67 M. Cavigioli0:08:31.001Finished
68 T. Minarovič0:08:33.003Finished
69 R. Martinec0:08:59.003Finished
70 Dai-Wei Yein0:09:01.001Finished
71 E. Stratieva0:09:08.007Finished
72 J. Tomaszczyk0:09:23.007Finished
73 P. Hapala0:09:30.009Finished
74 P. Tydlačková0:10:07.005Finished
75 K. Štochl0:12:00.000Finished
75 C. Ingram0:12:00.000Finished
75 C. Munnings0:12:00.000Finished
75 R. Kupec0:12:00.000Finished
75 R. Pravda0:12:00.000Finished
75 P. Ševčík0:12:00.000Finished

Competitions

Competition
Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Type
Stage 1
Circuit
Start Date
25.08.17 21:30
End Date
25.08.17 22:30
Winner
Jan Kopecky