Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Overton’s 400ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301LoudonK. Harvick
2129.07.2018Gander Outdoors 400PoconoKyle Busch
2205.08.2018GoBowling at The GlenWatkins GlenC. Elliott
2312.08.2018Consumers Energy 400MichiganK. Harvick
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolK. Busch
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500DarlingtonB. Keselowski
2610.09.2018Brickyard 400IndianapolisB. Keselowski
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las VegasB. Keselowski
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400RichmondKyle Busch
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500CharlotteR. Blaney
3007.10.2018Gander Outdoors 400DoverC. Elliott
3114.10.20181000Bulbs.com 500TalladegaA. Almirola
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas CityC. Elliott
3328.10.2018First Data 500Martinsville
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500Texas
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500Phoenix
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomestead

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing405571632
2K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing405471232
3M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing403841032
4C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports40183732
5C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing40152732
6K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing40151332
7J. LoganoPenske Racing40151432
8A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing40061232
9R. BlaneyPenske Racing22121332
10B. KeselowskiPenske Racing21943632
11K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing21780932
12D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing21590532
13A. DillonRichard Childress Racing21501132
14E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing21481232
15J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports21480132
16A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports21440132
17R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing6630032
18R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing6320132
19P. MenardWood Brothers Racing6300032
20D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing6270232
21J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing5940232
22W. ByronHendrick Motorsports5220032
23A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing5180132
24C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing5140032
25D. RaganFront Row Motorsports4580032
26M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports4430032
27D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports4130132
28T. DillonGermain Racing4120032
29K. KahneLeavine Family Racing3580024
30M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing3390032
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing2710020
32M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing1930012
33C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports1400021
34R. SmithLeavine Family Racing122007
35G. GauldingBK Racing1190020
36J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing1100017
37C. WhittTriStar Motorsports1070011
38R. SorensonPremium Motorsports610013
39K. WeathermanStarCom Racing29005
40H. RhodesRick Ware Racing24006
41B. JonesBK Racing21003
42M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
43D. CopeStarCom Racing8003
44C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
45T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
46D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
47C. WareRick Ware Racing2002
48S. BarrettRick Ware Racing1001
49A. DayBK Racing1001
50L. CassillStarCom Racing00017
51D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing0007
52B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
53J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
54D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
55R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
56J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
57R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
58J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
59P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
60D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
61T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
62C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
63B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
64T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
65S. GallagherBK Racing0000
66G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
67D. StarrRick Ware Racing0000
68C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
69J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
70J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000

Competitions