Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
114.04.2017SilverstoneSilverstoneC. Ilott
228.04.2017MonzaMonzaC. Ilott
319.05.2017PauPauM. Günther
416.06.2017HungaroringHungaroringJ. Eriksson
530.06.2017NorisringNorisringJ. Daruvala
627.07.2017Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsL. Norris
718.08.2017Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortL. Norris
808.09.2017NürburgringNürburgringL. Norris
922.09.2017SpielbergSpielbergJ. Eriksson
1013.10.2017HockenheimHockenheim

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1L. NorrisCarlin41191922
2M. GüntherPrema Powerteam33941424
3J. ErikssonMotopark33361224
4C. IlottPrema Powerteam29751021
5J. HughesHitechGP1931715
6J. DaruvalaCarlin1771323
7F. HabsburgCarlin1711319
8G. ZhouPrema Powerteam1190316
9R. AronHitechGP1180217
10H. NeweyVan Amersfoort Racing1060016
11M. SchumacherPrema Powerteam940118
12N. MazepinHitechGP860312
13J. MawsonVan Amersfoort Racing810113
14P. PiquetVan Amersfoort Racing600110
15T. MakinoHitechGP53016
16D. BeckmannVan Amersfoort Racing44006
17J. DennisCarlin41015
18M. DefournyVan Amersfoort Racing2001
19M. SatoMotopark1001
20S. FenestrazCarlin1001
21Keyvan Andres SooriMotopark0000
22D. DeFrancescoCarlin0000
23A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000
24P. G. FlorescuMotopark0000

Competitions