Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team145146
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães121146
3B. BouffierGemini Rally Team83224
4A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk73123
5M. GriebelMarijan Griebel62024
6G. GrzybRufa Sport Team60013
7N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah45112
8J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport39111
9José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
10P. PolykarpouPanikos Polykarpou26011
11A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas26002
12J. MoffettJosh Moffett24012
13R. KrestaAdell Mogul Racing Team24011
14C. DemosthenousPetrolina - Eni Racing Team20001
15S. MichelSylvain Michel20002
16T. KostkaTomas Kostka19001
17I. AresYacar Racing19001
18N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies19002
19J. Suárez Peugeot Rally Academy18003
20Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis17001
21S. TempestiniSimone Tempestini15001
22L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
23S. TsolakidisSocratis Tsolakidis14001
24L. HabajRally Technology14002
25J. CernyACCR Czech Team13003
26P. PanteliPetros Panteli11001
27Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari10001
28S. SavvaSavvas Savva10001
29P. MeirelesPedro Meireles9001
30R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
31C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
32V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis7001
33M. KociRally Technology7001
34S. AntoniouPsaltis Eneos Rally Team6001
35C. TimotheouCharalambos Timotheou5001
36B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye4001
37J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
38P. ValousekIcari Rally Team4001
39T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi4001
40A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4001
41M. BostanciCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3001
42U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye2001
43C. VieiraSports & You2001
44S. ConsaniStéphane Consani2001
45R. DenktaşRauf Denktaş2001
46T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team1001
47T. Di CosimoTonino Di Cosimo1001
48M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
49G. PafitisGeorge Pafitis1001
50S. GalatariotisPetrolina - Eni Racing Team0000
51L. RegoLuis Rego0000
52F. NivetteFilip Nivette0000
53C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
54R. OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport0000
55F. Andolfi Jr.Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.0000
56C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
57F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
58I. ToktasCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
59S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
60J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
61R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
62D. BotkaBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
63D. SpanosOlki Sport Rallying0000
64P. YiangouPanayiotis Yiangou0000
65P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
66Y. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
67C. LaosCostas Laos0000
68M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
69A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
70J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
71I. ZounisGreek Fire Department0000
72K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
73C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
74J. TarabusJaromir Tarabus0000
75H. KaltsounisHaris Kaltsounis0000
76D. DimitriouDimitris Dimitriou0000
77C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
78J. KołtunC-Rally0000
79A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
80D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
81M. Al ThefiriMishari Al-Thefiri0000
82M. VlcekSvarmetal Motorsport0000
83K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
84L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
85A. VineisAndrea Vineis0000
86F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
87G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
88D. FahriDeniz Fahri0000
89A. ModanesiAndrea Modanesi0000
90L. ByskiniewiczLukasz Byskiniewicz0000
91P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
92M. BřezíkMartin Březík0000
93V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
94T. ShinkaiTomoyuki Shinkai0000
95T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
96D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
97T. KurkaTomáš Kurka0000
98R. DumasRomain Dumas0000
99P. XenofontosPanayiotis Xenofontos0000
100C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
101A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
102G. LambrianidesAKP Autoparts0000
103J. PeslJaroslav Pesl0000
104R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
105D. LamotDariusz Lamot0000
106P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
107A. AndreouAndreas Andreou0000
108E. SmékalEgon Smékal0000
109T. Van der MarelJan Timo van der Marel0000
110S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
111M. YucelMehmet Yucel0000
112S. WagnerSimon Wagner0000
113M. CiufoliMarco Ciufoli0000
114G. EglezouEtex Rally Team0000
115J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
116J. WagnerJulian Wagner0000
117R. VavříkRadim Vavřík0000
118A. ArefAsem Aref0000
119R. CanzianACI Team Italia0000
120R. MartinecRoman Martinec0000
121D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
122D. MorozovSuzuki Swift Sport0000
123V. HanušVladimír Hanuš0000
124R. PravdaČervené Mravce Rally Team0000
125M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
126Z. ManoliZacharias Manoli0000
127J. Pertlíček Jr.Jiří Pertlíček Jr.0000
128Dai-Wei YeinDai Wei Yein0000
129A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
130L. PapageorgiouAKP Autoparts0000
131l. FírlaKIT Racing0000
132S. FurusethSindre Furuseth0000
133E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
134A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000
135C. AndreouChristodoulos Andreou0000
136T. KnápekFutures Contproduct s.r.o.0000
137M. JakesA-Team0000
138I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
139K. TelevantosAKP Autoparts0000
140A. BřezíkAdam Březík0000
141M. ObadalMilan Obadal0000
142E. StratievaEkaterina Stratieva0000
143Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
144E. WeissEdith Weiss0000
145J. TomaszczykCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
146T. MinarovičKIT Racing0000
147R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
148S. AchilleosStavros Achilleos0000
149A. LechoszestArkadiusz Lechoszest0000
150P. HapalaPetr Hapala0000
151G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
152M. CocukMehmet Cocuk0000
153T. PospíśilikTomaś Pospíśilik0000
154R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
155M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000

Competitions