Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
125.03.2017Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneE. Remes
221.04.2017Grand Prix SpainPuerto LumbrerasE. Remes
326.05.2017Grand Prix ItalySpoletoJ. Garcia
423.06.2017Grand Prix HungaryParadfürdoJ. McCanney
501.07.2017Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaJ. McCanney
621.07.2017Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoJ. McCanney
723.09.2017Grand Prix United KingdomHawkstone ParkP. Rauchenecker
820.10.2017grand Prix GermanyZschoppau

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. GarciaKTM31261214
2J. McCanneyYamaha29941114
3E. Remes TM2743814
4P. RaucheneckerHusqvarna2441414
5D. MccanneyHusqvarna2060213
6D. GuarneriHonda1860314
7H. StigellHusqvarna1800214
8D. SandersKTM1620014
9J. BarraganGas Gas1610013
10T. OldratiHusqvarna1540013
11M. Monni TM1530012
12L. SantolinoSherco1260013
13R. MoroniKTM1030010
14G. MartiniSuzuki71009
15R. DumontierYamaha610010
16V. GuerreroYamaha51007
17R. NikanderKTM34002
18J. JolyBeta34003
19J. Gotts TM30007
20T. SjostromYamaha25004
21J. LeinoKTM24002
22M. MichelssonKTM16002
23L. EnoecklKTM10002
24Y. LafontYamaha8002
25N. AittaKTM6002
26K. TeikariKTM6002
27J. C. Gazquez CarrascoKTM6002
28E. HuebnerKTM6002
29M. OikariHonda6002
30A. BattigKawasaki5001
31O. BallettiHusqvarna4001
32R. SimonYamaha4002
33D. LulloHusqvarna3001
34M. miettinenHusqvarna2002
35M. RuusunenHonda0000
36J. AuresHonda0000
37D. bruijstenKTM0000
38J. HALMEKTM0000
39T. HakkinenKTM0000
40V-P. PaavolaHonda0000
41J. KoskelaKTM0000
42E. VecchiHusqvarna0000
43J. OjalaYamaha0000
44O. TomokiHusqvarna0000

Competitions