Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailA. Dovizioso
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoC. Crutchlow
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezM. Marquez
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansM. Marquez
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Lorenzo
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Lorenzo
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenM. Marquez
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringM. Marquez
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoA. Dovizioso
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Lorenzo
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoA. Dovizioso
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónM. Marquez
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangM. Marquez
1519.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixMotegiM. Marquez
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team29681313
2A. DoviziosoDucati Team1943711
3V. RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1850514
4M. Viñales RuizMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1550414
5C. CrutchlowLCR Honda1481311
6J. ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 31330214
7D. PetrucciPramac Racing Team1330114
8J. LorenzoDucati Team130349
9A. Rins NavarroTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1180310
10A. IannoneTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1130313
11D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team950011
12Á. BautistaAngel Nieto Team830012
13J. Peter MillerPramac Racing Team740010
14F. MorbidelliMarc VDS Racing Team380011
15E. RabatAvintia Racing35007
16P. Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing35008
17H. SyahrinMonster Yamaha Tech 334008
18A. EspargaróAprilia Racing Team Gresini32007
19B. SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing23008
20T. NakagamiLCR Honda19008
21S. ReddingAprilia Racing Team Gresini12005
22M. KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing6001
23K. AbrahamAngel Nieto Team5003
24K. NakasugaYamalube Racing Team with YSP2001
25M. PirroDucati Team1001
26T. LüthiMarc VDS Racing Team0000
27X. SiméonAvintia Racing0000
28S. BradlMarc VDS Racing Team0000
29J.TorresAvintia Racing0000
30L. BazRed Bull KTM Factory Racing0000
31S. GuintoliTeam Suzuki ECSTAR0000
32C. PonssonAvintia Racing0000

Competitions