Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
123.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailM. Viñales Ruiz
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Viñales Ruiz
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezD. Pedrosa
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansM. Viñales Ruiz
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Dovizioso
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaA. Dovizioso
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenV. Rossi
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringM. Marquez
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Marquez
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Dovizioso
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Dovizioso
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoM. Marquez
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónM. Marquez
1513.10.2017Japanese Grand PrixMotegiA. Dovizioso
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandM. Marquez
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team26961113
2A. DoviziosoDucati Team2365715
3M. Viñales RuizMovistar Yamaha MotoGP2193714
4V. RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1881613
5D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team1741813
6J. ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 31380115
7J. LorenzoDucati Team1170214
8D. PetrucciPramac Racing Team111049
9C. CrutchlowLCR Honda1030111
10J. FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3840110
11Á. BautistaAspar MotoGP Team70009
12J. Peter MillerMarc VDS Racing Team650011
13A. EspargaróAprilia Racing Team Gresini62008
14S. ReddingPramac Racing Team610011
15A. IannoneTeam Suzuki ECSTAR60008
16P. Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing490010
17A. Rins NavarroTeam Suzuki ECSTAR46006
18L. BazAvintia Racing45009
19K. AbrahamAspar MotoGP Team30009
20E. RabatMarc VDS Racing Team290010
21H. BarberáAvintia Racing25008
22B. SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing20006
23M. PirroDucati Team18002
24M. KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing11002
25S. LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini5002
26K. NakasugaYamalube Racing Team with YSP4001
27S. GuintoliTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1001
28T. TsudaTeam Suzuki ECSTAR0000
29H. AoyamaMarc VDS Racing Team0000
30B. ParkesMonster Yamaha Tech 30000
31K. NozaneMonster Yamaha Tech 30000

Competitions