Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
107.01.2017AnaheimAngel StadiumK. Roczen
214.01.2017San DiegoPetco ParkK. Roczen
321.01.2017AnaheimAngel StadiumR. Dungey
428.01.2017PhoenixUOP StadiumE. Tomac
504.02.2017OaklandOak-Alameda StadiumE. Tomac
611.02.2017ArlingtonCowboys StadiumM. Musquin
718.02.2017MinneapolisU.S. Bank StadiumE. Tomac
825.02.2017AtlantaGeorgia DomeR. Dungey
904.03.2017TorontoRogers CentreE. Tomac
1011.03.2017DaytonaDaytonaE. Tomac
1118.03.2017IndianapolisLucas Oil StadiumE. Tomac
1225.03.2017DetroitFord FieldE. Tomac
1301.04.2017St. LouisEdward Jones DomeE. Tomac
1408.04.2017SeattleCentury Link FieldM. Musquin
1522.04.2017Salt Lake CityRice-Eccles StadiumE. Tomac
1629.04.2017New JerseyMetLife StadiumR. Dungey
1706.05.2017Las VegasSam Boyd StadiumJ. Anderson

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1R. DungeyKTM35931317
2E. TomacKawasaki35491217
3M. MusquinKTM29321017
4J. AndersonHusqvarna2731616
5D. MillsapsKTM2210016
6B. BaggettKTM2200117
7C. SeelyHonda2120214
8D. WilsonYamaha1850017
9C. ReedYamaha1820116
10J. GrantKawasaki1750114
11B. TickleSuzuki1670115
12J. BraytonHonda1470016
13C. WebbYamaha1290112
14J. WeimerSuzuki1130017
15M. StewartSuzuki1030015
16V. FrieseHonda840016
17J. BarciaSuzuki830011
18J. BogleSuzuki830012
19M. AlessiHonda590010
20K. RoczenHonda51223
21T. Canard KTM51006
22W. PeickSuzuki39003
23N. SchmidtSuzuki290013
24J. MartinHonda22011
25C. CraigHonda20002
26A. RayHusqvarna17009
27C. ClasonHonda15006
28J. AlbertsonSuzuki11005
29T. HahnYamaha11003
30K. ChisholmHonda11005
31C. Pourcel Husqvarna10002
32A. EnticknapHonda10007
33D. TedderKawasaki7002
34A. J. CatanzaroKawasaki6003
35A. PolitelliYamaha4002
36R. StewartSuzuki4003
37T. PauliKawasaki3001
38A. PellegriniSuzuki3002
39C. GilmoreKawasaki3003
40S. ChampionHonda3003
41F. NorenHonda2001
42M. AkaydinKTM1001
43K. WhiteHonda1001
44B. StewartYamaha1001

Competitions