Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
103.03.2018MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
217.03.2018MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
324.03.2018MX2 of La Comunitat Valenciana RedsandP. Jonass
407.04.2018MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataT. Covington
514.04.2018MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
630.04.2018MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokP. Jonass
712.05.2018MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
819.05.2018MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Prado Garcia
902.06.2018MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, Winchester
1009.06.2018MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'Angely
1116.06.2018MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyOttobiano
1230.06.2018MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal Pinang
1307.07.2018MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) Semarang
1421.07.2018MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1504.08.2018MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1618.08.2018MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MX2 of ItalyImola

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM35191216
2J. Prado GarciaKTM32951316
3T. OlsenHusqvarna2881916
4B. WatsonYamaha2460216
5J. BeatonKawasaki2030116
6C. VlaanderenHonda1960215
7J. GeertsYamaha1600115
8H. JacobiHusqvarna1570113
9D. PootjesKTM1400015
10M. CervellinHonda1390111
11T. CovingtonHusqvarna1341213
12V. BrylyakovYamaha1270111
13C. MewseKTM1260012
14I. LarranagaHusqvarna1220015
15S. BernardiniTM 1000014
16H. LawrenceHonda99016
17A. SterryKawasaki940010
18D. SanayeiKawasaki68024
19B. DoninckHusqvarna650011
20S. RubiniKTM620010
21B. VaessenHonda56007
22R. FernandezKawasaki50008
23A. ÖstlundYamaha40007
24S. FurlottiYamaha33006
25M. De WaalHonda23004
26M. BoisraméHonda19002
27D. HerbreteauKawasaki16003
28A. RodriguezYamaha13002
29M. RenauxYamaha12002
30T. KochKTM12004
31M. LesiardoKTM11007
32M. WeltinHonda10002
33J. ZaragozaYamaha8001
34D. WalshHusqvarna6001
35H. RoosiorgKTM6002
36Z. PichonKTM5001
37N. BertuzziKTM4001
38A. ZanottiHusqvarna2001
39R. ŠikyňaKTM2002
40S.A.-MichelsenYamaha1001
41N. BresKTM1001
42S. KurashevKTM0000
43G. SouzaHonda0000
44J. VasquezHonda0000
45T. DoKTM0000
46K. SavasteKawasaki0000
47E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
48J. SeibelHonda0000
49S. VillarongaHonda0000
50T. KochanskiKTM0000
51J. ClochetKTM0000
52G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
53N. LapucciYamaha0000
54A. VerhaegheKTM0000
55L. ToroKawasaki0000
56L. RighiHusqvarna0000
57L. FreidigHusqvarna0000
58J. FurbettaKTM0000
59F. van der VlistHonda0000
60L. DunkaHonda0000
61R. De JongKTM0000

Competitions