Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErneeB. Paturel
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Seewer
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggioraP. Jonass
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Seewer
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoketP. Jonass
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommelJ. Prado Garcia
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangB. Paturel
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevallaT. Covington
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor SpeedwayRJ. Hampshire
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssenJ. Prado Garcia
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous EcotH. Lawrence

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM771142837
2J. SeewerSuzuki73272237
3T. OlsenHusqvarna5792638
4T. CovingtonHusqvarna53251434
5B. PaturelYamaha50421230
6J. LieberKTM4900932
7J. Prado GarciaKTM46041031
8B. BogersKTM4070235
9H. LawrenceSuzuki3951430
10B. DoninckYamaha3090128
11D. SanayeiKawasaki2800031
12M. CervellinHonda2630029
13C. VlaanderenKTM2610022
14A. ÖstlundYamaha2420027
15B. WatsonKTM2280026
16C. MewseHusqvarna2250126
17V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
18B. VaessenSuzuki1200016
19S. BernardiniTM 1111112
20H. JacobiHusqvarna1080018
21I. LarranagaHusqvarna1050015
22A. GoleHusqvarna990022
23D. PootjesKTM970113
24B. HsuHusqvarna970012
25A. SterryKawasaki72007
26J. BeatonHonda71016
27S. RubiniKawasaki700012
28I. MonticelliKTM650014
29F. van der VlistKTM520010
30RJ. HampshireHonda50222
31L. Van BerkelHonda500015
32D. HerbreteauKawasaki45007
33M. KlingsheimKawasaki39006
34A. RodriguezHonda34004
35P. PetrovKawasaki32005
36M. HarrisonYamaha30002
37G. TropepeSuzuki30005
38C. SextonHonda28002
39M. WeltinKawasaki20002
40R. FernandezKawasaki17005
41N. RenkensKTM15004
42C. WardHusqvarna14001
43K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
44J. CooperYamaha13001
45M. LesiardoKawasaki13004
46M. De WaalHonda13006
47H. MellrossYamaha11002
48S. FurlottiYamaha10001
49J. GeertsKTM6001
50N. DercourtYamaha5001
51B. ScharerYamaha5002
52A. VerhaegheKTM4002
53K. BengtssonYamaha3001
54M. MantovaniYamaha3001
55J. HillKawasaki3001
56R. ŠikyňaKTM2001
57L. CrnkovicYamaha2001
58R. De JongKTM2001
59A. RootHusqvarna2001
60J. ZaragozaYamaha2002
61I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
62J. WilsonYamaha1001
63M. IvanovHonda1001
64B. LionnetKawasaki1001
65A. TantiHusqvarna1001
66C. NotsukaHonda1001
67M. ConijnKawasaki1001
68A. GuryevKTM0000
69J. PriorYamaha0000
70L. RaveraKTM0000
71A. ZielfelderHonda0000
72P. CarvalhoYamaha0000
73I. BaranovHusqvarna0000
74J. NatzkeKTM0000
75G. WilkinsYamaha0000
76B. ToddYamaha0000
77H. RoosiorgKTM0000
78E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
79R. HeugtenKawasaki0000
80M. KrcKTM0000
81D. KarlssonHusqvarna0000
82Y. FabreKawasaki0000
83R.Van De MoosdijkYamaha0000
84N. BresKTM0000
85O. OlssonYamaha0000
86K. SabulisYamaha0000
87T. KogaHonda0000
88D. DrdajYamaha0000
89K. EbbenYamaha0000
90O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
91P. PolakKTM0000
92B. ToccaceliYamaha0000
93S. MuñozSuzuki0000
94N. HancherKawasaki0000
95N. KrigerKTM0000
96A. WicaksanaKTM0000
97N. SeilerKTM0000
98A. ContessiKawasaki0000
99K. WebsterHonda0000
100G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
101J. SeibelHonda0000
102Z. PichonSuzuki0000
103B. CassanoSuzuki0000
104D. AlixKTM0000
105S. Ubach SalaKTM0000
106T. ŠileikaKTM0000
107V. GarridoKawasaki0000
108M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
109A. LentiniKTM0000
110N. ManaKTM0000
111K. FontanesiYamaha0000
112Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
113R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
114I. ToyaHonda0000
115L. LocurcioYamaha0000
116A. CianciaruloKawasaki0000
117J. ClochetKawasaki0000

Competitions