Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErneeB. Paturel
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Seewer
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggiora
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM41491619
2J. SeewerSuzuki36941019
3T. OlsenHusqvarna3172420
4J. LieberKTM3080719
5B. PaturelYamaha2941818
6J. Prado GarciaKTM2301418
7T. CovingtonHusqvarna2252417
8H. LawrenceSuzuki1990117
9B. BogersKTM1840217
10B. DoninckYamaha1740114
11D. SanayeiKawasaki1680019
12M. CervellinHonda1540016
13C. VlaanderenKTM1330011
14V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
15S. BernardiniTM 1111112
16B. WatsonKTM1040014
17A. ÖstlundYamaha1030011
18C. MewseHusqvarna900110
19B. VaessenSuzuki74009
20A. SterryKawasaki72007
21I. LarranagaHusqvarna62009
22I. MonticelliKTM610013
23B. HsuHusqvarna60005
24A. GoleHusqvarna540012
25F. van der VlistKTM43008
26D. PootjesKTM42015
27H. JacobiHusqvarna41006
28S. RubiniKawasaki34006
29P. PetrovKawasaki32005
30M. KlingsheimKawasaki26004
31D. HerbreteauKawasaki23004
32G. TropepeSuzuki18003
33L. Van BerkelHonda16007
34C. WardHusqvarna14001
35K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
36S. FurlottiYamaha10001
37N. DercourtYamaha5001
38A. VerhaegheKTM4002
39M. De WaalHonda2001
40M. LesiardoKawasaki2001
41I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
42J. WilsonYamaha1001
43M. IvanovHonda1001
44A. TantiHusqvarna1001
45C. NotsukaHonda1001
46A. GuryevKTM0000
47N. RenkensKTM0000
48I. BaranovHusqvarna0000
49R. ŠikyňaKTM0000
50H. RoosiorgKTM0000
51M. KrcKTM0000
52Y. FabreKawasaki0000
53E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
54O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
55S. MuñozSuzuki0000
56M. MantovaniYamaha0000
57N. KrigerKTM0000
58A. WicaksanaKTM0000
59J. SeibelHonda0000
60K. WebsterHonda0000
61G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
62B. CassanoSuzuki0000
63T. ŠileikaKTM0000
64V. GarridoKawasaki0000
65M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
66L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
67N. ManaKTM0000
68K. FontanesiYamaha0000
69Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
70R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
71I. ToyaHonda0000

Competitions