Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
103.03.2018MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Herlings
217.03.2018MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardJ. Herlings
324.03.2018MXGP of La Comunitat ValencianaRedsandA. Cairoli
407.04.2018MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Herlings
514.04.2018MXGP of PortugalAguedaJ. Herlings
630.04.2018MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Herlings
712.05.2018MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
819.05.2018MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthal
902.06.2018MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, Winchester
1009.06.2018MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'Angely
1116.06.2018MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyOttobiano
1230.06.2018MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal Pinang
1307.07.2018MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)Semarang
1421.07.2018MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1504.08.2018MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1618.08.2018MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MXGP of ItalyImola

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM336101414
2A. CairoliKTM30731214
3C. DesalleKawasaki2441713
4R. FebvreYamaha2230413
5G. PaulinHusqvarna2180313
6G. ColdenhoffKTM1800013
7J. Van HorebeekYamaha1790113
8T. GajserHonda1770112
9J. SeewerYamaha1550013
10J. LieberKawasaki1340013
11M. NaglTM 1210013
12E. BobryshevSuzuki930011
13A. JasikonisHonda930012
14A. LupinoKawasaki870013
15M. AnstieHusqvarna81008
16S. SimpsonYamaha76007
17K. StrijbosKTM750012
18M. DespreyKawasaki63009
19T. LeokHusqvarna480011
20J.A.ButrónKTM42008
21B. PaturelKTM40005
22P. PetrovHonda280011
23T. Searle Kawasaki20002
24I. MonticelliYamaha18007
25G. IrwinKTM17006
26H. KullasHusqvarna15005
27A. ValentinHusqvarna8004
28K. De DyckerKTM5001
29J. SalazarHonda5001
30F. BengtssonYamaha3001
31P. AlbertoYamaha2001
32S. Van der MierdenYamaha1001
33K. GercarHusqvarna0000
34T. WysockiKTM0000
35M. PotisekYamaha0000
36E. KahroHonda0000
37J. PoliHonda0000
38R. GoncalvesYamaha0000
39S. PezzutoYamaha0000
40M. KarroKawasaki0000
41N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
42N. RenkensHonda0000
43V. TarasovKTM0000
44J. BengtssonKTM0000
45S. EkeroldKTM0000
46V. GarridoYamaha0000
47L. Van BerkelHusqvarna0000
48S. ZecchinaYamaha0000
49J. LuzzardiKTM0000
50S. MalletHusqvarna0000
51D. BoniniKTM0000
52L. CrnkovicHonda0000
53N. RecchiaYamaha0000
54M. DochertyHusqvarna0000
55T. WatersHonda0000
56G. MarziantonioKTM0000
57F. MuratoriKTM0000
58T. MacuksKTM0000
59R. J. LandaYamaha0000
60G. KrestinovHonda0000
61H. CabreraHonda0000
62J. KleinKTM0000
63H. AssunçãoHonda0000
64V. GolovkinKTM0000

Competitions