Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Martin
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Bezzecchi
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasJ. Martin
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezP. Oettl
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansA. Arenas
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Martin
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaE. Bastianini
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenJ. Martin
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Martin
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoF. Giannantonio
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Bezzecchi
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoL. Dalla Porta
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Martin
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangF. Giannantonio
1519.10.2018Grand Prix of Japan MotegiM. Bezzecchi
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandA. Arenas
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepangJ. Martin
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MartinGresini Racing Moto32407912
2M. BezzecchiPruestlGP2143912
3F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto32052615
4E. BastianiniLeopard Racing1661611
5L. Dalla PortaLeopard Racing1511512
6A. CanetEstrella Galicia1280410
7G. RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider1160112
8J. KornfeilPruestlGP1150115
9A. ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto31072210
10M. Ramirez Fernandez Bester Capital Dubai950213
11A. MignoAngel Nieto Team Moto3820112
12T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse710010
13J. MasiáBester Capital Dubai66008
14J. McPheeCIP - Green Power62019
15N. AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse62009
16P. OettlSchedl GP Racing58118
17D. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 57018
18T. ArbolinoMarinelli Rivacold Snipers57009
19D. FoggiaTeam SKY-VR4655017
20A. NorrodinPetronas Sprinta Racing46008
21A. SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing45007
22K. TobaHonda Team Asia37006
23A. LopezEstrella Galicia36004
24C. Vietti RamusTeam SKY-VR4618012
25N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR4618004
26V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy16004
27R. FernándezAngel Nieto Team Moto313002
28M. YurchenkoCIP - Green Power9003
29K. MasakiRBA BOE Skull Rider9005
30L. LoiReale Avintia Academy8003
31S. ChantraAP Honda Racing Thailand7001
32M. PaglianiLeopard Racing6001
33N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia4002
34A. OguraAsia Talent Team1001
35Y. MontellaSIC58 Squadra Corse0000
36A. WongthananonVR46 Master Camp Team0000
37S. NepaNRT Junior Team0000
38J. Alcoba FerrerJunior Team Estrella Galicia0000
39L. GrünwaldFreudenberg RT0000
40K. ZannoniTM Racing0000
41S. OkazakiUQ & TELURU KOHARA RT0000
42Y. FukushimaTeam Plus One0000
43F. SalačCuna de Campeones Czech Talent0000
44Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
45M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000

Competitions