Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailF. Bagnaia
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Pasini
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasF. Bagnaia
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezL. Baldassarri
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansF. Bagnaia
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloM. Falcão de Oliveira
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaF. Quartararo
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenF. Bagnaia
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringB. Binder
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Falcão de Oliveira
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingF. Bagnaia
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoF. Bagnaia
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónB. Binder
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChang
1519.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixMotegi
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1F. BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR462346913
2M. Falcão de OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo2152813
3B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo1442212
4L. BaldassarriPons HP 40132149
5A. MarquezMarc VDS Racing Team126059
6J. MirMarc VDS Racing Team1240311
7M. SchrötterDynavolt Intact GP1180111
8M. PasiniItaltrans Racing Team103119
9F. QuartararoSpeed Up1001211
10X. ViergeDynavolt Intact GP96019
11L. MariniSKY Racing Team VR4684038
12J. NavarroFederal Oil Gresini55008
13S. LowesSwiss Innovative Investors46007
14I. Lecuona GascónSwiss Innovative Investors43008
15S. CorsiTasca Racing410011
16A. LocatelliItaltrans Racing Team340010
17D. AegerterKiefer Racing27007
18R. GardnerTech 3 Racing24005
19R. FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team14002
20A. FernándezPons HP 4014005
21H. BarberáPons HP 4010003
22S. ManziForward Racing8002
23D. KentSpeed Up8002
24T. NagashimaHonda Team Asia8004
25I. Viñales MaresSAG Team7002
26J. RobertsNTS RW Racing GP2001
27K. I. PawiHonda Team Asia1001
28S. OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP1001
29J. RaffinSAG Team1001
30B. BendsneyderTech 3 Racing0000
31E. PonsAGR Team0000
32N. TuuliSIC Racing Team0000
33E. GranadoForward Racing0000
34J. DaniloSAG Team0000
35Héctor GarzóTech 3 Racing0000
36L. TulovicKiefer Racing0000
37F. FuligniTasca Racing0000
38X. Cardelús GarcíaTeam Stylobike0000
39A. Medina MayoSAG Team0000
40S. MoraisWillirace Team0000
41C. PerolariPromoto Sport0000
42D.E.PratamaAstra Honda Racing Team0000
43M. Zulfahmi KhairuddinSIC Racing Team0000
44C. TangreYohann Moto Sport0000

Competitions