Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team    
Wed 23/08/17 Chaika NN 3 - 1 HC Irbis More info
Wed 23/08/17 Dynamo Moscow P 6 - 4 P МHC Spartak Moskva More info
Thu 24/08/17 Serebryanye Lvy 2 - 4 МHC Spartak Moskva More info
Thu 24/08/17 HC Davos U20 P 5 - 6 P HC Třinec U20 More info
Thu 24/08/17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 6 - 2 Jokerit U20 More info
Thu 24/08/17 Dynamo Sankt Peterburg 2 - 3 Mytischenskie Atlanty More info
Thu 24/08/17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 3 - 2 HC Riga U20 More info
Thu 24/08/17 Avto Yekaterinburg U20 E 5 - 6 E MoDo U20 More info
Thu 24/08/17 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov More info
Fri 25/08/17 Mamonty Yugry 3 - 4 SKA-1946 More info
Fri 25/08/17 Dynamo Sankt Peterburg 0 - 1 Serebryanye Lvy More info
Fri 25/08/17 HC Irbis 4 - 3 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk More info
Fri 25/08/17 Sibirskie Snaypery 0 - 1 Belye Medvedi More info
Fri 25/08/17 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2 МHC Spartak Moskva More info
Fri 25/08/17 Chaika NN 6 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 More info
Fri 25/08/17 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 2 Mytischenskie Atlanty More info
Sat 26/08/17 HC Irbis 3 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 More info
Sat 26/08/17 HC Riga U20 E 3 - 4 E Jokerit U20 More info
Sat 26/08/17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 5 - 1 HC Třinec U20 More info
Sat 26/08/17 Chaika NN 4 - 1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk More info
Sat 26/08/17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 3 - 4 MoDo U20 More info
Sat 26/08/17 Avto Yekaterinburg U20 3 - 2 HC Davos U20 More info
Sun 27/08/17 Mamonty Yugry 4 - 2 Sibirskie Snaypery More info
Sun 27/08/17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 4 - 6 HC Třinec U20 More info
Sun 27/08/17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 4 - 3 MoDo U20 More info
Mon 28/08/17 Sibirskie Snaypery 1 - 2 SKA-1946 More info
Mon 28/08/17 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 - 1 Belye Medvedi More info
Tue 29/08/17 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2 Sibirskie Snaypery More info
Tue 29/08/17 Belye Medvedi E 1 - 2 E Mamonty Yugry More info
Sun 08/10/17 AIC Yellow Jackets 1 - 2 Army Black Knights More info
Wed 11/10/17 Bentley Falcons St… E 3 - 3 E AIC Yellow Jackets More info
Fri 13/10/17 Czech Republic U18 3 - 1 Russia U18 More info

Leagues