>

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team    
Fri 17/11/17 Konjuh Živinice 25 - 30 Ramat Hashron HC View events More info
Fri 17/11/17 B.S.B. Batumi 17 - 47 Zrinjski Mostar View events More info
Fri 17/11/17 Red Boys Differdange 43 - 23 Dobrudja View events More info
Fri 17/11/17 Madeira Andebol 46 - 12 Parnassos Strovolou View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Gomel HC 27 - 31 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 SKIF Krasnodar 31 - 27 Handball Käerjeng View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Dynamo Viktor 37 - 26 HC Sloga Pozega View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Great Dane London 16 - 40 AEK Athens View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Ramat Hashron HC 23 - 33 Konjuh Živinice View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Dobrudja 26 - 36 Red Boys Differdange View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Parnassos Strovolou 20 - 35 Madeira Andebol View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Zrinjski Mostar 42 - 32 B.S.B. Batumi View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Eurofarm Rabotnik 28 - 24 Granitas-Gaja-Karys View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 HC Visé BM 38 - 31 PGU Kartina Tiraspol View events More info
Sun 19/11/17 HC Sloga Pozega 31 - 29 Dynamo Viktor View events More info
Sun 19/11/17 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 36 - 20 HK Mojkovac View events More info
Sun 19/11/17 PGU Kartina Tiraspol 32 - 41 HC Visé BM View events More info
Sun 19/11/17 AEK Athens 41 - 21 Great Dane London View events More info
Mon 20/11/17 HK Mojkovac 26 - 35 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye View events More info
Fri 24/11/17 Göztepe SK 18 : 00 PAOK More info
Fri 24/11/17 MŠK Považská Bystrica 18 : 00 HC Lovcen Cetinje More info
Sat 25/11/17 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 14 : 00 Gomel HC More info
Sat 25/11/17 Granitas-Gaja-Karys 16 : 00 Eurofarm Rabotnik More info
Sat 25/11/17 HC Berchem 17 : 00 ORK Šamot 65 More info
Sat 25/11/17 KH Trepca 18 : 00 CS Potaissa Turda More info
Sat 25/11/17 HC Lovcen Cetinje 18 : 00 MŠK Považská Bystrica More info
Sat 25/11/17 Vogošca 19 : 00 Fyllingen IL More info
Sat 25/11/17 Handball Käerjeng 19 : 00 SKIF Krasnodar More info
Sun 26/11/17 CS Potaissa Turda 11 : 00 KH Trepca More info
Sun 26/11/17 PAOK 16 : 00 Göztepe SK More info
Sun 26/11/17 ORK Šamot 65 16 : 00 HC Berchem More info
Sun 26/11/17 Fyllingen IL 17 : 00 Vogošca More info

Players

Leagues