Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1R. Tokimatsu-968687171278
2S. Imahira-872676971279
2K. Kamii-871687268279
4Y. Asaji-671726969281
4Kubota Hiroya -670696775281
4S. Nonaka-667717172281
4S. Norris-669677669281
8T. Ogiso -576677267282
8A. Que-569697668282
10Ho-Sung Choi-471737168283
10K. Ichihara-470747168283
10Y. Ikeda-471667472283
10Y. Inamori-469737368283
10S. Katayama-468717470283
15Wen-Chong Liang -370687670284
16M. Hidaka-271707272285
16D. Kataoka-270717173285
16Y. Kosaihira-271687472285
16K. Oda-273687470285
20H. Fujita-170747171286
20K. Yamashita-171717173286
22S. AkiyoshiE72737270287
22K. HigaE68757173287
22B. KennedyE71717570287
22Y. OhoriE72727469287
22T. SugiharaE74687075287
22K. TamakiE71727371287
28Bobby An171727471288
28T. Iwamoto171737272288
28T. Kondo171747469288
28Y. Takeya173717371288
32G. Charoenkul273717174289
32R. Ishikawa274717470289
32H. Iwata271727175289
32M. Uehira271697673289
36Y. Fukunaga370737374290
36K. Kitamura371747075290
36D. Oh372697574290
36T. Taniguchi374716976290
36R. Wakahara370727870290
41Y. Tanaka470737474291
41T. Teshima471727375291
41K. Ueda471727474291
44D. Chia575697870292
44R. Hoshino573717672292
44T. Iwata570707676292
44T. Kodai571697577292
44D. Matsubara569727576292
44T. Umeyama571697775292
50R. Kinoshita673717376293
50D. Maruyama674717771293
50T. Nakajima671737772293
50T. Ohtsuki670737773293
54K. Nakazato772737574294
54Bae-Jong Park772737871294
56B. Jones869727282295
56T. Nukaga869727777295
56M. Tamura871737774295
59G. Aoyama972708371296
59Dong-Kyu Jang971747774296
59Y. Kinoshita973697975296
59S. Matsumoto973707974296
59S. Takeyasu970757774296
59M. Watanabe971747774296
59N. Yamaoka972737576296
66D. Kotera1075697974297
66T. Sugiyama1074718171297
68M. Kobayashi1270757876299
68Y. Sawasaki1271737679299
70K. Furuta1372737580300
70R. Kondo 1375688374300
72A. Wilkin1569748376302
73S. Ishida1673717881303
74Dong-Min Lee1774718376304
CUTKim Jae Ho27373146
CUTY. Kajimura27076146
CUTS. Karimata27670146
CUTJ. Kozuma27769146
CUTK T Kwon27175146
CUTH. Morimoto27769146
CUTR. Nagano27670146
CUTSemikawa Taiga27274146
CUTS. Sugiyama27373146
CUTR. Takeuchi27769146
CUTY. Tsukada27571146
CUTM. Byung-Cho37473147
CUTT. Enomoto37374147
CUTM. Hendry37275147
CUTR. Hisatsune37176147
CUTT. Kanemoto37770147
CUTT. Khrongpha37572147
CUTS. Kishimoto37275147
CUTM. Matsumoto37374147
CUTK. Miyamoto37473147
CUTT. Muto37473147
CUTJ. Pagunsan37572147
CUTE. Sugimoto37473147
CUTT. Terada37374147
CUTK. Tsuda37176147
CUTD. Bransdon47078148
CUTT. Ikemura47474148
CUTD. Izumida47573148
CUTWon Joon lee47672148
CUTR. Masaoka47375148
CUTJun-Won Park47375148
CUTP. Pittayarat47573148
CUTK. Yamamoto47771148
CUTChan Shih-Chang57574149
CUTA. Evans57475149
CUTT. Nabetani57178149
CUTSunagawa Kosuke57574149
CUTT. Suzuki57475149
CUTT. Takayama57772149
CUTT. Abe67674150
CUTK .Hirata68070150
CUTJi-Man Kang67773150
CUTK. Kuboya67179150
CUTM. Matsumura67476150
CUTM. Okaichi67575150
CUTD. Yasumoto67179150
CUTM. Horikawa77972151
CUTT. Ichihara77477151
CUTF. Katsuragi77477151
CUTA. Quayle77081151
CUTA. Shigenaga77477151
CUTS. Strange77873151
CUTT. Yoshida77675151
CUTIk-jae Jang87577152
CUTT. Nakajima87973152
CUTK. Shinjo87676152
CUTK. Takahashi87676152
CUTT. Kotera 98271153
CUTK. Ohashi97776153
CUTS. Sonoda97875153
CUTY. Usami97974153
CUTH. Yamazaki97578153
CUTY. Mizoguchi118174155
CUTH. Tanaka117481155
CUTTae-Woun Ko127977156
CUTT. Ogata127383156
CUTN. Ozaki128076156
CUTS. Takeshita127779156
CUTF. Takashi137582157
CUTT. Yamamoto167684160
CUTY. Takahashi248187168
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTIn-Hoi hurE
WDY. Hiramoto37575
WDH. Oshima118383

Tours

Info

Name
Kansai Open Golf Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
May 17 - May 20

Prize money
¥ 70,000,000

Round 1 (72)
17 May 01:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (72)
18 May 01:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (72)
19 May 02:00 - 11:00

Round 4 (71)
20 May 02:00 - 11:00