Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Y. Kinoshita-1566677169273
2M. Kawamura-1569686967273
3Hyun-Woo Ryu-1267686972276
4Y. Fujimoto-1069716969278
4S. Imahira-1069726770278
6K. Higa-870687072280
6B. Jones-867677274280
6K. Oda-869697270280
6A. Que-872677368280
10Seungsu Han-770717070281
10Kyung-Nam Kang-769687272281
10T. Ohtsuki-772697169281
10A. Shigenaga-770726871281
10R. Tokimatsu-768736971281
15R. Hoshino-671717070282
15Sang-hee Lee-672677271282
15T. Teshima-672687369282
18Ho-Sung Choi-573716673283
18T. Kondo-569717271283
18T. Ogiso -565737669283
21K. Furuta-470737071284
21T. Ikemura-472697370284
21K. Miyamoto-471687471284
21R. Nagano-470737071284
21Young-han Song-475697268284
26S. Akiyoshi-368727471285
26Jung-gon Hwang-372727071285
26Hyung-Sung Kim-371727171285
26T. Muto-372717072285
26D. Oh-370707372285
31K .Hirata-273707073286
31S. Katayama-271746972286
31K. Kitamura-269747370286
34K. Ichihara-172707471287
34D. Izumida-174697074287
34T. Khrongpha-170687772287
34Y.E. Yang-171737172287
38Chan Shih-ChangE73717668288
38M. HidakaE70727373288
38H. IwataE70747272288
38K. NakajimaE71717175288
38P. SaksansinE70717671288
43R. Kinoshita173727074289
43J. Kozuma172677575289
43M. Matsumura172737371289
43J. Pagunsan171697178289
43S. Strange173707076289
48M. Horikawa274717273290
48R. Ishikawa271717771290
48T. Konishi273717571290
51D. Bransdon372727473291
51K. Yamashita370747176291
53Kyung-Tae Kim471707873292
53Won Joon lee472717673292
53A. Quayle473707475292
56M. Inoue574717078293
56D. Kataoka572727376293
56K. Kuboya572708071293
56Y. Ohori572707675293
60N. Yamaoka774677777295
61T. Kodai875707675296
62M. Byung-Cho5727178221
CUTG. Charoenkul27175146
CUTY. Hosono27472146
CUTDong-Hwan Lee27076146
CUTJun-Won Park27274146
CUTK. Suzuki27571146
CUTS. Takeyasu27670146
CUTT. Taniguchi27076146
CUTY. Tsukada27670146
CUTA. Yano27472146
CUTMin-Gyu Cho37473147
CUTK. Fukabori37374147
CUTDong-Kyu Jang37275147
CUTS. Sonoda37275147
CUTK. Miyazato47573148
CUTH. Fujita57574149
CUTK. Kamii57475149
CUTK. Nakagawa67377150
CUTY. Asaji77576151
CUTR. Gangjee77180151
CUTM. Oshima77675151
CUTH. Hidaka87973152
CUTM. Kobayashi87082152
CUTT. Sakurai87874152
CUTY. Takeya87478152
CUTR. Taniguchi87874152
CUTD. Gabriele107876154
CUTD. Maruyama107678154
CUTY. Ueda137978157
CUTT. Sinnott157881159
CUTT. Nakayama178279161
CUTR. Wataru218184165
DQR. Masaoka47676
WDSeung-Hyuk Kim57777
WDM. Ozaki88080

Tours

Info

Name
Mynavi ABC Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Oct 25 - Oct 28

Prize money
¥ 150,000,000

Round 1 (72)
25 Oct 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (72)
26 Oct 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (72)
27 Oct 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (72)
28 Oct - TBA