Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Kodaira-1863727065270
2Y. Miyazato-1566726768273
3Seungsu Han-1466676972274
3M. Hendry-1467697068274
5Sungjae Im-1364697072275
6S. Norris-1269686970276
6K. Oda-1267707267276
8Jung-gon Hwang-1168746669277
8S. Imahira-1171697265277
8T. Takayama-1165776768277
11D. Oh-1070687070278
11Young-han Song-1066727169278
13Kyung-Tae Kim-971717067279
13J. Kozuma-970736967279
13T. Muto-970706772279
13R. Nagano-967727268279
13A. Shigenaga-969717366279
18A. Bland-868757364280
18Y. Fujimoto-869727168280
18B. Kennedy-865727271280
21Ho-Sung Choi-772686972281
21Y. Ikeda-768756870281
21B. Jones-768707568281
21Sang-hee Lee-771697170281
21K. Yamashita-772716870281
26A. Endo-671727267282
26H. Fujita-670717170282
26M. Horikawa-670727070282
26Y. Inamori-673717266282
26R. Masaoka-673717167282
31R. Hoshino-567707472283
31Kyung-Nam Kang-570726774283
31M. Kobayashi-569717469283
34D. Izumida-471687075284
34Hyung-Sung Kim-470727072284
34K. Kuboya-471707370284
34K. Miyamoto-472687272284
38K. Fukabori-369707373285
38S. Kobayashi-370726974285
38Kyoung-Hoon Lee-371707173285
38Dong-Hwan Lee-368727471285
42I. Koike-273687471286
43M. Kawamura-166767669287
43T. Kodai-172727370287
43Y. Ohori-169727571287
43Y. Takeya-174717072287
47K. BarnesE73727073288
47K. IchiharaE70727373288
47S. KatayamaE69747273288
50T. Teshima171727373289
51T. Kondo273727570290
52Chan Shih-Chang373727472291
52Ik-jae Jang371707575291
52T. Khrongpha367767375291
55M. Byung-Cho469747475292
56Jun-Won Park1173718174299
CUTSeung-Hyuk Kim27373146
CUTM. Matsumura27175146
CUTS. Nonaka27472146
CUTS. Ozaki27472146
CUTS. Sonoda27373146
CUTY. Tsukada27373146
CUTY. Asaji37077147
CUTT. Ikemura37473147
CUTT. Izawa37176147
CUTT. Nakajima37176147
CUTT. Nukaga37176147
CUTY. Tsukada37374147
CUTD. Kataoka47771148
CUTA. Que47078148
CUTR. Kawamoto57574149
CUTS. Yokota57574149
CUTT. Taniguchi67080150
CUTR. Ishikawa87676152
CUTK. Murota107480154
CUTN. Serizawa107678154
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTIn-Hoi hurE
CUTSang-Hyun ParkE
CUTHyun-Woo RyuE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDH. IwataE000
WDC. KimE000
WDM. OzakiE000

Tours

Info

Name
Mitsui Sumitomo VISA Taiheiyo Masters

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Nov 09 - Nov 12

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (72)
9 Nov - TBA

Round 2 (72)
10 Nov - TBA

Round 3 (72)
11 Nov - TBA

Round 4 (72)
12 Nov - TBA