Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Kodaira-1863727065270
2Y. Miyazato-1566726768273
3Seung-Su Han-1466676972274
3M. Hendry-1467697068274
5Sung-Jae Im-1364697072275
6S. Norris-1269686970276
6K. Oda-1267707267276
8Jung-Gon Hwang-1168746669277
8S. Imahira-1171697265277
8T. Takayama-1165776768277
11D. Oh-1070687070278
11Young-Han Song-1066727169278
13Kyung-Tae Kim-971717067279
13J. Kozuma-970736967279
13T. Muto-970706772279
13R. Nagano-967727268279
13A. Shigenaga-969717366279
18A. Bland-868757364280
18Y. Fujimoto-869727168280
18B. Kennedy-865727271280
18Sang-Hyun Park-868727169280
18R. Tokimatsu-867687372280
23Ho-Sung Choi-772686972281
23Y. Ikeda-768756870281
23B. Jones-768707568281
23Sang-Hee Lee-771697170281
23K. Yamashita-772716870281
28A. Endo-671727267282
28H. Fujita-670717170282
28M. Horikawa-670727070282
28Y. Inamori-673717266282
28R. Masaoka-673717167282
33R. Hoshino-567707472283
33Kyung-Nam Kang-570726774283
33M. Kobayashi-569717469283
36D. Izumida-471687075284
36Hyung-Sung Kim-470727072284
36K. Kuboya-471707370284
36K. Miyamoto-472687272284
40K. Fukabori-369707373285
40S. Kobayashi-370726974285
40Kyoung-Hoon Lee-371707173285
40Dong-Hwan Lee-368727471285
44M. Griffin-270697473286
44I. Koike-273687471286
44Hyun-Woo Ryu-270747468286
47M. Kawamura-166767669287
47T. Kodai-172727370287
47Y. Ohori-169727571287
47Y. Takeya-174717072287
51K. BarnesE73727073288
51K. IchiharaE70727373288
51S. KatayamaE69747273288
54T. Teshima171727373289
55T. Kondo273727570290
56Chan Shih-Chang373727472291
56In-Hoi Hur370737573291
56I J Jang371707575291
56T. Khrongpha367767375291
60M. Byung-Cho469747475292
61Jun-Won Park1173718174299
CUTSeung-Hyuk Kim27373146
CUTM. Matsumura27175146
CUTS. Nonaka27472146
CUTS. Ozaki27472146
CUTS. Sonoda27373146
CUTY. Tsukada27373146
CUTY. Asaji37077147
CUTT. Ikemura37473147
CUTT. Izawa37176147
CUTT. Nakajima37176147
CUTT. Nukaga37176147
CUTY. Tsukada37374147
CUTD. Kataoka47771148
CUTA. Que47078148
CUTR. Kawamoto57574149
CUTS. Yokota57574149
CUTT. Taniguchi67080150
CUTR. Ishikawa87676152
CUTK. Murota107480154
CUTN. Serizawa107678154
WDH. IwataE000
WDC. KimE000
WDM. OzakiE000

Tours

Info

Name
Mitsui Sumitomo VISA Taiheiyo Masters

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Nov 09 - Nov 12

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (72)
9 Nov - TBA

Round 2 (72)
10 Nov - TBA

Round 3 (72)
11 Nov - TBA

Round 4 (72)
12 Nov - TBA