Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1C. Kim-667707269278
2Y. Ikeda-568687667279
2Young-han Song-567706973279
4S. Norris-469707566280
5Seungsu Han-369697271281
5Kyung-Nam Kang-371707268281
5K. Miyamoto-373667963281
8M. Hendry-269697668282
9H. Fujita-168717470283
10M. HidakaE70727567284
11Y. Inamori171717469285
11H. Iwata171677770285
11Y. Miyazato173687569285
14Hyung-Sung Kim270717867286
14J. Kozuma272687472286
14K. Yamashita271687671286
17S. Takeyasu373727270287
18D. Bransdon470727571288
18K. Fukabori470697871288
18M. Horikawa473677771288
18S. Kodaira471697276288
18S. Ueki471727471288
23Seung-Hyuk Kim573727569289
23K. Shiomi570737472289
23T. Takayama572707869289
23T. Teshima569667678289
27S. Akiyoshi672687674290
27D. Kataoka673697969290
27H. Lee671737868290
30T. Khrongpha771747571291
30T. Kodai773687674291
30Dong-Hwan Lee773668270291
30Y. Ohori772707574291
34Y. Kinoshita870688173292
34M. Matsumura873708168292
34T. Nakajima866747775292
37Y. Fujimoto975677972293
37B. Kennedy972707873293
39Y. Asaji1073717872294
39Jung-gon Hwang1074717475294
39T. Ikemura1073717971294
39Y. Tsukada1075697773294
39S. Yokota1072728070294
44H. Hoshino1167738273295
45Kyung-Tae Kim1270737875296
45R. Masaoka1272737279296
45T. Muto1267788368296
48Ik-jae Jang1375697974297
48Kyoung-Hoon Lee1373698174297
48K. Oda1371748171297
48Y. Takeya1375697677297
52Jae-Bum Park1471728075298
53T. Hiratsuka1574717678299
54Ji-Man Kang1675708174300
55K. Kitamura1771747977301
55Sang-hee Lee1776678177301
57Chan Shih-Chang1973717881303
58Tae-Hee Lee2169767486305
CUTM. Byung-Cho47571146
CUTK. Ichihara47373146
CUTD. Izumida47274146
CUTT. Kakazu47472146
CUTM. Kawamura47472146
CUTM. Kobayashi47571146
CUTR. Nagano47373146
CUTT. Nukaga47373146
CUTJun-Won Park47373146
CUTS. Tomimura47472146
CUTT. Taniguchi57671147
CUTI. Koike67276148
CUTT. Kondo67573148
CUTD. Maruyama67573148
CUTS. Imahira77376149
CUTK. Kamii77673149
CUTS. Katayama77673149
CUTS. Kobayashi77574149
CUTK. Miyazato77376149
CUTJ. Pagunsan77475149
CUTY. Sugivra77673149
CUTA. Bland87575150
CUTHo-Sung Choi87773150
CUTR. Hoshino87575150
CUTT. Iwamoto87575150
CUTR. Kawamoto87179150
CUTA. Que87377150
CUTA. Shigenaga87674150
CUTT. Taniguchi87575150
CUTK. Hosokawa97774151
CUTK. Kuboya97774151
CUTN. Masuda98071151
CUTY. Tsukada97675151
CUTR. Kinoshita107973152
CUTR. Ishikawa117677153
CUTT. Izawa117776153
CUTD. Kamon117380153
CUTR. Noro117875153
CUTS. Sonoda117578153
CUTK. Barnes128173154
CUTH. Hideshima127975154
CUTK. Tomimoto127876154
CUTS. Tarama168078158
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTIn-Hoi hurE
CUTSang-Hyun ParkE
CUTHyun-Woo RyuE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDMin-Gyu ChoE
WDC. NiratE00

Tours

Info

Name
Heiwa PGM Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Nov 02 - Nov 05

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
2 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (71)
3 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (71)
4 Nov 01:00 - 08:00

Round 4 (71)
5 Nov 01:00 - 08:00