Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Kodaira-1467687069274
2R. Tokimatsu-1370676969275
3S. Katayama-1269696969276
3Hyung-Sung Kim-1266697071276
5A. Que-1169696871277
6R. Hoshino-1069697070278
6H. Lee-1071717066278
6T. Muto-1068737067278
9S. Imahira-967737267279
9I J Jang-971687070279
9Y. Miyazato-968697468279
9Sang-Hyun Park-970687071279
9A. Shigenaga-970697268279
14S. Akiyoshi-869727366280
14S. Kobayashi-869697468280
16Sung-Jae Im-768727170281
16T. Khrongpha-771687171281
16K. Yamashita-771687270281
19H. Fujita-672697071282
19Hyun-Woo Ryu-671717070282
19Young-Han Song-671747166282
22M. Byung-Cho-571697271283
22C. Kim-570717270283
22R. Nagano-574677072283
22K. Oda-572697072283
22Y. Ohori-572677371283
22S. Takeyasu-571677174283
28D. Kataoka-473727168284
28T. Kodai-469717074284
30H. Iwata-370757169285
30K. Kitamura-371717073285
30D. Maruyama-371687373285
30K. Okino-372716973285
30K. Osawa-372707271285
35Y. Inamori-272717469286
35M. Kawamura-275686974286
35Seung-Hyuk Kim-270747369286
35K. Nakazato-269717472286
35K. Shiomi-266717673286
40T. Iwamoto-173697372287
40Kyong-Jun Moon-175696875287
40Jun-Won Park-170736876287
43Doo-Hwan BangE69697674288
43K. KamiiE72737469288
45M. Fujishima175697273289
45R. Masaoka174717272289
47Y. Fujimoto273727273290
47M. Griffin270757372290
47B. Jones270747274290
47A. Sadakata274707076290
51D. Izumida373717572291
51J. Kozuma376687275291
51K. Kuwabara372737373291
51M. Matsumura371737275291
51S. Sonoda369757275291
56D. Chand472707575292
56Seung-Su Han468697976292
56K. Ichihara471727376292
56T. Kiyota471717773292
56Y. Takeya471727475292
56T. Taniguchi474697475292
62Y. Ikeda573727573293
62J. Kameshiro567728074293
64Jeong-Woo Ham671747376294
64T. Hiratsuka671737773294
64T. Ikemura671718072294
67N. Masuda871727875296
68K. Kuboya971727678297
69K. Furuta1071717779298
CUTK. Barnes27670146
CUTM. Inoue27274146
CUTJi-Man Kang27274146
CUTKyung-Tae Kim27373146
CUTY. Kinoshita27472146
CUTT. Nakajima27175146
CUTT. Teshima27769146
CUTD. Bransdon37671147
CUTJ. Choi37275147
CUTT. Morita37572147
CUTY. Tsukada37374147
CUTY. Yokoi37374147
CUTMin-Gyu Cho47573148
CUTK. Fukabori47474148
CUTIn-Hoi Hur47474148
CUTKyung-Nam Kang47375148
CUTR. Oda47474148
CUTI. Koike57376149
CUTT. Kondo57673149
CUTSang-Hee Lee57178149
CUTC. Nirat57673149
CUTH. Hoshino67278150
CUTR. Iwabuchi67377150
CUTM. Horikawa77774151
CUTM. Kim77576151
CUTM. Kobayashi77675151
CUTY. Tsukada77873151
CUTY. Yamada77378151
CUTHo-Sung Choi87874152
CUTY. Morimoto87478152
CUTJ B Park87577152
CUTHayato Fukuoka107876154
CUTR. Hattori107975154
CUTK. Miyamoto107777154
CUTS. Ohtani107579154
CUTT. Izawa147880158
CUTM. Tani158178159
CUTT. BANNO258782169
WDT. Takayama-369069

Tours

Info

Name
Tokai Classic

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Sep 28 - Oct 01

Prize money
¥ 110,000,000

Round 1 (72)
28 Sep 00:30 - 10:30

Round 2 (72)
29 Sep 00:30 - 10:30

Round 3 (72)
30 Sep 01:30 - 09:30

Round 4 (72)
1 Oct 01:30 - 09:30