Squad

Batsmens
H. Amla 35 years old
M. Guptill 31 years old
S. Marsh 35 years old
D. Miller 29 years old
E. Morgan 31 years old
N. Naik 23 years old
A. Patel 24 years old
P. Sahu 32 years old
Gurkeerat Singh 28 years old
R. Singh 20 years old
M. Stoinis 28 years old
M. Vijay 34 years old
M. Vohra 25 years old
Bowlers
V. Aaron 28 years old
K. Cariappa 24 years old
M. Henry 26 years old
T. Natarajan 27 years old
M. Sharma 28 years old
S. Sharma 25 years old
Anureet Singh 30 years old
S. Singh 27 years old
R. Tewatia 25 years old
All-rounders
A. Jaffer 19 years old
G. Maxwell 29 years old
D. Sammy 34 years old
S. Thakur 26 years old
Wicket Keepers
W. Saha 33 years old

Leagues

Info

Official website

Founded
2008
Address
Mohali
Country
India
E-mail
kxip@4nought4.com

Punjab Cricket Association Stadium

Address:
Sukhna Path, Sector 64 
City:
Mohali, Punjab 
Opened:
1993 
Capacity:
30000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Pavilion End, City End 
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium